← Back to all Pals
Fenglope Pal icon

Paldeck entry

Palworld Fenglope Breeding Combos

Paldeck #083455 ways to breed this PalStandard Pal

Use this page to check how to breed Fenglope, which parent pairs produce it, and what Fenglope can help breed in the current Palworld data version.

Parent pairs that produce Fenglope

Fenglope picture parent chart

Showing the first 80 recommended parent pairs. Use the homepage calculator for filtering and owned-Pal route checks.

Celaray Lux Pal iconCelaray Lux#007Kingpaca Cryst Pal iconKingpaca Cryst#021Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Penking Pal iconPenking#018Penking Lux Pal iconPenking Lux#018Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Croajiro Noct Pal iconCroajiro Noct#009Woolipop Terra Pal iconWoolipop Terra#039Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Pal iconAzurobe#041Penking Pal iconPenking#018Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Croajiro Pal iconCroajiro#009Loupmoon Cryst Pal iconLoupmoon Cryst#056Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Cryst Pal iconAzurobe Cryst#041Flambelle Pal iconFlambelle#025Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Herbil Pal iconHerbil#010Loupmoon Cryst Pal iconLoupmoon Cryst#056Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Eikthyrdeer Terra Pal iconEikthyrdeer Terra#032Turtacle Terra Pal iconTurtacle Terra#037Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Cryst Pal iconAzurobe Cryst#041Direhowl Pal iconDirehowl#033Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Cawgnito Pal iconCawgnito#057Kingpaca Cryst Pal iconKingpaca Cryst#021Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vanwyrm Cryst Pal iconVanwyrm Cryst#064Pengullet Lux Pal iconPengullet Lux#017Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Pal iconHelzephyr#080Cattiva Pal iconCattiva#002Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Jellroy Pal iconJellroy#046Turtacle Terra Pal iconTurtacle Terra#037Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Puffolt Pal iconPuffolt#062Kingpaca Cryst Pal iconKingpaca Cryst#021Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Croajiro Noct Pal iconCroajiro Noct#009Robinquill Terra Pal iconRobinquill Terra#076Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Bushi Noct Pal iconBushi Noct#085Lamball Pal iconLamball#001Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Galeclaw Pal iconGaleclaw#049Turtacle Terra Pal iconTurtacle Terra#037Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Lifmunk Pal iconLifmunk#004Fenglope Lux Pal iconFenglope Lux#083Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Chikipi Pal iconChikipi#003Bushi Noct Pal iconBushi Noct#085Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Katress Pal iconKatress#079Croajiro Noct Pal iconCroajiro Noct#009Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Nitewing Pal iconNitewing#051Turtacle Terra Pal iconTurtacle Terra#037Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Caprity Pal iconCaprity#034Loupmoon Cryst Pal iconLoupmoon Cryst#056Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vixy Pal iconVixy#006Bushi Noct Pal iconBushi Noct#085Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Chikipi Pal iconChikipi#003Petallia Ignis Pal iconPetallia Ignis#089Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Lux Pal iconHelzephyr Lux#080Gumoss Pal iconGumoss#012Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Lux Pal iconHelzephyr Lux#080Pupperai Pal iconPupperai#013Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Penking Pal iconPenking#018Surfent Terra Pal iconSurfent Terra#075Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Penking Lux Pal iconPenking Lux#018Robinquill Terra Pal iconRobinquill Terra#076Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Teafant Pal iconTeafant#011Bushi Noct Pal iconBushi Noct#085Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Lux Pal iconHelzephyr Lux#080Pengullet Pal iconPengullet#017Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Penking Lux Pal iconPenking Lux#018Katress Pal iconKatress#079Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Fenglope Lux Pal iconFenglope Lux#083Depresso Pal iconDepresso#016Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Lux Pal iconHelzephyr Lux#080Hoocrates Pal iconHoocrates#019Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Incineram Noct Pal iconIncineram Noct#091Croajiro Pal iconCroajiro#009Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Petallia Ignis Pal iconPetallia Ignis#089Teafant Pal iconTeafant#011Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Cryst Pal iconAzurobe Cryst#041Bristla Pal iconBristla#060Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Lifmunk Pal iconLifmunk#004Ghangler Pal iconGhangler#097Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Mammorest Cryst Pal iconMammorest Cryst#087Jolthog Cryst Pal iconJolthog Cryst#015Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Univolt Pal iconUnivolt#054Gloopie Primo Pal iconGloopie Primo#048Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Fuack Ignis Pal iconFuack Ignis#005Rayhound Cryst Pal iconRayhound Cryst#098Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Fuddler Pal iconFuddler#031Polapup Terra Pal iconPolapup Terra#072Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Turtacle Pal iconTurtacle#037Vaelet Pal iconVaelet#066Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Leafan Pal iconLeafan#090Pengullet Lux Pal iconPengullet Lux#017Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vanwyrm Cryst Pal iconVanwyrm Cryst#064Kelpsea Ignis Pal iconKelpsea Ignis#043Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vanwyrm Cryst Pal iconVanwyrm Cryst#064Ribbuny Botan Pal iconRibbuny Botan#044Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Pal iconAzurobe#041Lovander Pal iconLovander#069Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Pal iconHelzephyr#080Killamari Pal iconKillamari#030Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Mammorest Cryst Pal iconMammorest Cryst#087Tanzee Ignis Pal iconTanzee Ignis#023Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Elphidran Pal iconElphidran#063Gloopie Primo Pal iconGloopie Primo#048Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Fuddler Pal iconFuddler#031Helzephyr Pal iconHelzephyr#080Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Mossanda Pal iconMossanda#102Croajiro Noct Pal iconCroajiro Noct#009Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Polapup Terra Pal iconPolapup Terra#072Woolipop Pal iconWoolipop#039Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Fenglope Lux Pal iconFenglope Lux#083Foxparks Pal iconFoxparks#029Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Ghangler Pal iconGhangler#097Jolthog Pal iconJolthog#015Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Mozzarina Pal iconMozzarina#040Polapup Terra Pal iconPolapup Terra#072Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Elphidran Aqua Pal iconElphidran Aqua#063Wispaw Pal iconWispaw#050Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Gorirat Terra Pal iconGorirat Terra#074Woolipop Terra Pal iconWoolipop Terra#039Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Cryst Pal iconAzurobe Cryst#041Leezpunk Pal iconLeezpunk#073Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Fuack Ignis Pal iconFuack Ignis#005Dumud Gild Pal iconDumud Gild#109Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vanwyrm Pal iconVanwyrm#064Wispaw Pal iconWispaw#050Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Lamball Pal iconLamball#001Frostplume Pal iconFrostplume#114Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Polapup Terra Pal iconPolapup Terra#072Kelpsea Pal iconKelpsea#043Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Wixen Noct Pal iconWixen Noct#078Turtacle Pal iconTurtacle#037Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Caprity Noct Pal iconCaprity Noct#034Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Cinnamoth Pal iconCinnamoth#061Loupmoon Cryst Pal iconLoupmoon Cryst#056Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Elphidran Aqua Pal iconElphidran Aqua#063Univolt Pal iconUnivolt#054Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Kingpaca Pal iconKingpaca#021Beakon Pal iconBeakon#096Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Relaxaurus Pal iconRelaxaurus#094Tanzee Ignis Pal iconTanzee Ignis#023Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Tombat Pal iconTombat#052Felbat Pal iconFelbat#065Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Braloha Pal iconBraloha#110Cremis Pal iconCremis#008Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Helzephyr Pal iconHelzephyr#080Hangyu Pal iconHangyu#038Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vanwyrm Pal iconVanwyrm#064Univolt Pal iconUnivolt#054Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Azurobe Pal iconAzurobe#041Wixen Pal iconWixen#078Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Eikthyrdeer Terra Pal iconEikthyrdeer Terra#032Mammorest Pal iconMammorest#087Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Foxparks Cryst Pal iconFoxparks Cryst#029Leafan Pal iconLeafan#090Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Jolthog Cryst Pal iconJolthog Cryst#015Ragnahawk Pal iconRagnahawk#104Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Penking Lux Pal iconPenking Lux#018Mossanda Pal iconMossanda#102Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Vixy Pal iconVixy#006Frostplume Pal iconFrostplume#114Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Gobfin Ignis Pal iconGobfin Ignis#055Vaelet Pal iconVaelet#066Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Herbil Pal iconHerbil#010Blazehowl Noct Pal iconBlazehowl Noct#112Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083

Showing 80 of 455 parent pairs. Open target mode to compare every Fenglope route.

How to breed Fenglope

Breeding Farm, Cake, and egg steps

  1. Choose one listed parent pair that produces Fenglope.
  2. Assign both parents to a Breeding Farm and keep Cake supplied.
  3. Incubate the egg, then use Fenglope in one-parent mode to plan follow-up breeding routes.

What Fenglope can help breed

One-parent route preview

These one-parent routes include Fenglope as either parent and show the resulting child species. Use owned mode if you want to check routes from the Pals in your Palbox.

Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Lamball Pal iconLamball#001Amione Pal iconAmione#047
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Cattiva Pal iconCattiva#002Puffolt Pal iconPuffolt#062
Chikipi Pal iconChikipi#003Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Amione Pal iconAmione#047
Lifmunk Pal iconLifmunk#004Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Muffly Pal iconMuffly#059
Fuack Pal iconFuack#005Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Kelpsea Ignis Pal iconKelpsea Ignis#043
Vixy Pal iconVixy#006Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Amione Pal iconAmione#047
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Celaray Lux Pal iconCelaray Lux#007Sweepa Pal iconSweepa#036
Fuack Ignis Pal iconFuack Ignis#005Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Munchill Pal iconMunchill#086
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Celaray Pal iconCelaray#007Beegarde Pal iconBeegarde#067
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Croajiro Pal iconCroajiro#009Elphidran Pal iconElphidran#063
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Cremis Pal iconCremis#008Needoll Pal iconNeedoll#100
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Teafant Pal iconTeafant#011Amione Pal iconAmione#047
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Croajiro Noct Pal iconCroajiro Noct#009Rayhound Pal iconRayhound#098
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Herbil Pal iconHerbil#010Dumud Pal iconDumud#109
Clovee Pal iconClovee#014Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Kelpsea Ignis Pal iconKelpsea Ignis#043
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Gumoss Pal iconGumoss#012Finsider Pal iconFinsider#088
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Jolthog Cryst Pal iconJolthog Cryst#015Turtacle Pal iconTurtacle#037
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Pupperai Pal iconPupperai#013Finsider Pal iconFinsider#088
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Jolthog Pal iconJolthog#015Muffly Pal iconMuffly#059
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Depresso Pal iconDepresso#016Muffly Pal iconMuffly#059
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Pengullet Pal iconPengullet#017Kelpsea Ignis Pal iconKelpsea Ignis#043
Penking Pal iconPenking#018Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Elgrove Pal iconElgrove#081
Melpaca Pal iconMelpaca#020Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Tombat Pal iconTombat#052
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Pengullet Lux Pal iconPengullet Lux#017Yakumo Pal iconYakumo#127
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Hoocrates Pal iconHoocrates#019Finsider Pal iconFinsider#088
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Kingpaca Pal iconKingpaca#021Lovander Pal iconLovander#069
Daedream Pal iconDaedream#022Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Surfent Pal iconSurfent#075
Penking Lux Pal iconPenking Lux#018Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Valentail Pal iconValentail#162
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Tanzee Pal iconTanzee#023Surfent Pal iconSurfent#075
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Tanzee Ignis Pal iconTanzee Ignis#023Dazzi Pal iconDazzi#092
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Nox Pal iconNox#024Surfent Pal iconSurfent#075
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Kingpaca Cryst Pal iconKingpaca Cryst#021Slowatt Pal iconSlowatt#167
Mau Pal iconMau#027Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Amione Pal iconAmione#047
Mau Cryst Pal iconMau Cryst#027Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Puffolt Pal iconPuffolt#062
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Flambelle Pal iconFlambelle#025Chillet Pal iconChillet#103
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Rooby Pal iconRooby#026Needoll Pal iconNeedoll#100
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Foxparks Pal iconFoxparks#029Muffly Pal iconMuffly#059
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Killamari Primo Pal iconKillamari Primo#030Wispaw Pal iconWispaw#050
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Killamari Pal iconKillamari#030Cawgnito Pal iconCawgnito#057
Rushoar Pal iconRushoar#028Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Needoll Pal iconNeedoll#100
Fuddler Pal iconFuddler#031Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Cawgnito Pal iconCawgnito#057
Eikthyrdeer Pal iconEikthyrdeer#032Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Tombat Pal iconTombat#052
Eikthyrdeer Terra Pal iconEikthyrdeer Terra#032Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Univolt Pal iconUnivolt#054
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Foxparks Cryst Pal iconFoxparks Cryst#029Yakumo Pal iconYakumo#127
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Direhowl Pal iconDirehowl#033Arsox Pal iconArsox#058
Caprity Noct Pal iconCaprity Noct#034Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083
Caprity Pal iconCaprity#034Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Dumud Pal iconDumud#109
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Swee Pal iconSwee#035Dazzi Pal iconDazzi#092
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Turtacle Terra Pal iconTurtacle Terra#037Vanwyrm Pal iconVanwyrm#064
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Hangyu Pal iconHangyu#038Cawgnito Pal iconCawgnito#057
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Sweepa Pal iconSweepa#036Mossanda Pal iconMossanda#102
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Turtacle Pal iconTurtacle#037Dazemu Pal iconDazemu#123
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Kelpsea Ignis Pal iconKelpsea Ignis#043Kingpaca Pal iconKingpaca#021
Azurobe Cryst Pal iconAzurobe Cryst#041Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Felbat Pal iconFelbat#065
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Hangyu Cryst Pal iconHangyu Cryst#038Yakumo Pal iconYakumo#127
Sparkit Pal iconSparkit#042Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Muffly Pal iconMuffly#059
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Woolipop Pal iconWoolipop#039Snugloo Pal iconSnugloo#133
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Ribbuny Pal iconRibbuny#044Turtacle Pal iconTurtacle#037
Mozzarina Pal iconMozzarina#040Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Snugloo Pal iconSnugloo#133
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Woolipop Terra Pal iconWoolipop Terra#039Souffline Pal iconSouffline#164
Azurobe Pal iconAzurobe#041Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Valentail Pal iconValentail#162
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Jellroy Pal iconJellroy#046Elphidran Pal iconElphidran#063
Amione Pal iconAmione#047Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Wispaw Pal iconWispaw#050
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Kelpsea Pal iconKelpsea#043Snugloo Pal iconSnugloo#133
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Ribbuny Botan Pal iconRibbuny Botan#044Dazemu Pal iconDazemu#123
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Gloopie Pal iconGloopie#048Wispaw Pal iconWispaw#050
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Jelliette Pal iconJelliette#045Kikit Pal iconKikit#126
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Gloopie Primo Pal iconGloopie Primo#048Elizabee Pal iconElizabee#068
Galeclaw Pal iconGaleclaw#049Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Univolt Pal iconUnivolt#054
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Wispaw Pal iconWispaw#050Loupmoon Pal iconLoupmoon#056
Tombat Pal iconTombat#052Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Sweepa Pal iconSweepa#036
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Nitewing Pal iconNitewing#051Robinquill Pal iconRobinquill#076
Tocotoco Pal iconTocotoco#053Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Beegarde Pal iconBeegarde#067
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Univolt Pal iconUnivolt#054Grintale Pal iconGrintale#070
Cawgnito Pal iconCawgnito#057Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Sweepa Pal iconSweepa#036
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Gobfin Pal iconGobfin#055Robinquill Pal iconRobinquill#076
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Loupmoon Cryst Pal iconLoupmoon Cryst#056Vanwyrm Pal iconVanwyrm#064
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Loupmoon Pal iconLoupmoon#056Katress Pal iconKatress#079
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Muffly Pal iconMuffly#059Kingpaca Pal iconKingpaca#021
Fenglope Pal iconFenglope#083Gobfin Ignis Pal iconGobfin Ignis#055Dazemu Pal iconDazemu#123

Showing 80 of 297 one-parent routes. Open owned mode for route checks.

Fenglope breeding chart with pictures

Picture and Paldeck labels

This chart uses local Pal thumbnails for identification and keeps the same Paldeck labels as the main calculator. Open the full Palworld Pals List to compare parent-pair counts, variants, crossover entries, and calculator links.

Data version

Dataset source note

Fenglope breeding combos data is generated from dataset 2026-07-15.palcalc-v26.b822c7f, generated onJul 15, 2026. Source hash: 4e67df4d0da05aaf6a2a7e55fd8ca6b0cfe28b17ada256e075cb8ea393dc62b4.